Volver al ranking

Similares a Bayer Leverkusen 🆚 Bayern Munich 1-1| Interviews with Garcia & Culbreath: "We deserved three points"

20 vecinos (text_768) · 9.9K views · Bayer 04 Leverkusen · Alemania

Bayer Leverkusen 🆚 Bayern Munich 1-1| Interviews with Garcia & Culbreath: "We deserved three points"

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

9.9KAlemania
14Red Card Seals The Game! | EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN | Highlights | Bundesliga

Bundesliga

@bundesliga

Alemania90
4Intense round of 16 draw | Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Arsenal | Champions League

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

807.6KAlemania91
12Highlights Arsenal - Leverkusen 2-0 | Big Blaswich saves, stunning goals | Champions League

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

440.8KAlemania90
13Résumé : MATCH FOU entre le Bayern Munich et Leverkusen : deux cartons rouges et deux buts refusés !

beIN SPORTS France

@beinsportsfrance

429.4KFrancia90
7A brace for Malik Tillman! Champions League Highlights: Leverkusen beats Villarreal 3-0

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

178.8KAlemania90
10Scoring six against Wolfsburg! 🙌

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

34.5KAlemania90
3One point, against all odds! | Bayer 04 Leverkusen - FC Bayern | Highlights & Interviews

FC Bayern München

@fcbayern

29.2KAlemania91
8MAGIC MOMENT vs. FC BAYERN! ✨

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

27.1KAlemania90
1Bayer 04 qualifies for Round of 16 | Leverkusen vs. Piräus 0-0, Champions League Play-offs

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

18.6KAlemania91
26-3 win - comeback at home 🆚 Wolfsburg | Interviews: Maza & Grimaldo

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

16.9KAlemania91
9Bayer 04 Leverkusen U17 🆚 FC Augsburg U17 2:3 (2:2) I DFB-Nachwuchsliga, Hauptrunde Liga A

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

13.4KAlemania90
11Abschlusstraining vor Bayer 04 Leverkusen 🆚 FC Arsenal | UCL Achtelfinale Hinspiel

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

11.6KAlemania90
6Full focus: Final matches of the season | Behind the scenes at Werkself training

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

10.0KAlemania90
18Flashback Friday: First home win, Paulo Sergio goals & a hat-trick | Leverkusen vs FC Bayern

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

7.3KAlemania89
171. FC Köln - Leverkusen | 1:2 DA WAR MEHR DRIN🤯

Jan-Niklas

@jan-niklas1405

4.7K89
205 GEGENTORE NACH 2:0 FÜHRUNG 🤯 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. 1. FC Heidenheim | S7EVEN ⚪️🔴🔵

S7EVEN

@s7even.93

3.8KAlemania89
5Childhood memories for Aleix Garcia: Bicycle Kick and Flic-Flac-Celebration

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

3.3KAlemania90
15Abschlusstraining vor Bayer 04 Leverkusen 🆚 Olympiakos Piräus | Champions League Play-offs (re-live)

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

@bayerleverkusen

2.7KAlemania90
19HJULMAND: “THERE'S A GAP TO THE BEST TEAMS IN EUROPE!” 😬 Arsenal 2-0 Bayer Leverkusen (Agg 3-1)

BeanymanSports

@beanymansports

1.9KReino Unido89
16Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen | ANÁLISIS EN DIRECTO

Juego en Equipo

@juegoenequipo4587

34España89