Volver al ranking

Similares a Meet the members of COOPARM | The impact of an ethical investment with Shared Interest

20 vecinos (text_768) · 30 views · Shared Interest · Reino Unido

Meet the members of COOPARM | The impact of an ethical investment with Shared Interest

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

30Reino Unido
20Shared Interest Foundation x Sacaclí | Cultivating hope in Nicaragua | Maria's Story

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

353Reino Unido84
4Meet Noemi: Investing in a fairer world for members of Peruvian cocoa producer Cuencas del Huallaga

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

306Reino Unido88
10What We Do: A Guide to How Shared Interest Works

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

248Reino Unido86
7Empowering Communities: The Coffee Cooperative Story

turbo thrive

@turbothrive-y

202Turquía86
14Celebrating the 20th Anniversary of Shared Interest Foundation | Building a Fairer World

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

124Reino Unido86
16Rolling into a Healthy 2024 with Energy Balls Inspired by our Fairtrade Cashew Nut Producers

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

64Reino Unido85
5Meet Cuencas del Huallaga: Cocoa co-operative in Peru | Who We Support

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

63Reino Unido87
6Shared Interest at the London Coffee Festival 2026

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

54Reino Unido86
19Shared Interest Foundation x Sacaclí | Cultivating hope in Nicaragua | Maria's Story (Part Two)

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

53Reino Unido84
8Transform lives today | Invest in a fairer world with Shared Interest Society

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

35Reino Unido86
11Finance with a human face with Shared Interest and KoolSkools | Ethical Consumer Conference 2025

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

34Reino Unido86
15Christmas Special | Making Peruvian Rice Pudding Inspired by CAES Piura: Feed Me Fairtrade

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

34Reino Unido85
9What We Do: A Guide to How Shared Interest Works

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

25Reino Unido86
13Making a Fruity, Fairtrade Sangria inspired by Rwandan Fruit and Vegetable Producer Garden Fresh

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

25Reino Unido86
1Meet COOPARM in Peru | Who we support

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

21Reino Unido95
3Meet Segundo: Investing in a fairer world for members of Peruvian cocoa co-op Cuencas del Huallaga

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

21Reino Unido88
12Making Healthy Hummus and Veggies inspired by Shared Interest Foundation's Soilless Farming Projects

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

21Reino Unido86
2Meet Diego: Investing in a fairer world for members of Peruvian cocoa co-op Cuencas del Huallaga

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

15Reino Unido89
17Making Breakfast Granola Inspired by Brazil Nut Producer Candela Peru | Feed Me Fairtrade

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

13Reino Unido85
18Creating Controversial Pancakes Inspired by Shared Interest Foundation Projects: Feed Me Fairtrade

Shared Interest

@sharedinterest

11Reino Unido85