Volver al ranking

Similares a Pronunciation = Confidence | Spoken English Masterclass

20 vecinos (text_768) · 54.7K views · Janhavi Panwar · India

Pronunciation = Confidence | Spoken English Masterclass

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

54.7KIndia
8Improve English in Just 30 Minutes a Day | Daily English Routine by Janhavi Panwar

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

186.8KIndia91
16Intonation

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

77.3KIndia89
5criticism

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

62.0KIndia94
4How I Became Fluent in English in Just 2 Months! || 2025 Motivation 💪 #JanhaviPanwar #fluentenglish

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

30.0KIndia95
1890% Indians Pronounce These English Words Wrong | English Pronunciation Mistakes

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

23.3KIndia88
1Janhavi Panwar’s Inspiring Guest Speech at Sant Vivekanand Millennium School, HMT Pinjore

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

16.7KIndia95
15english pronunciation mistakes

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

13.3KIndia89
10Practice These Tongue Twisters and Speak English Fluently | Janhavi Panwar

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

10.8KIndia91
13How to Speak English Confidently | Top Confidence Building Techniques

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

9.5KIndia89
3Can Understand English but Can't Speak? || Janhavi Panwar || English Learning ||#english #fluency

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

8.5KIndia95
14Give me 7 Minutes and I will improve your English | Janhavi Panwar

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

8.2KIndia89
210 English Sentence Indians Say Wrong || Janhavi Panwar || English Learning ||#motivation #fluency

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

4.2KIndia95
75 Simple and Easy Tips to become Fluent in English (in Hindi) | Janhavi Panwar

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

3.8KIndia92
12Learn more than 100 Words Per Month | Janhavi Panwar

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

3.5KIndia90
17Master American English in 10 Minutes a Day! | Janhavi Panwar

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

3.2KIndia88
6Become a Topper! Insane Study Hacks to Score 100/100 || Janhavi Panwar || Accent with Janhavi Panwar

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

2.3KIndia94
9Why you fail at Public Speaking? | Janhavi Panwar

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

1.6KIndia91
11Commonly Mispronounced English Words You Should Master | Janhavi Panwar

Janhavi Panwar

@wondergirljanhavi

955India90
20How to Speak on Stage with Confidence | CH-2 | Public Speaking for Beginners #podcats #english

English Leaving

@englishleaving

19India88
19How to Speak on Stage with Confidence | CH-3 | Public Speaking for Beginners #podcats #english

English Leaving

@englishleaving

11India88