← Volver al ranking

Similares a 2024 at a Glance | ActionAid Bangladesh

20 vecinos (text_768) · 39 views · ActionAid Bangladesh · Bangladés

★2024 at a Glance | ActionAid Bangladesh

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

39Bangladés
122025 - a year of major achievements and challenges for global health

World Health Organization (WHO)

@who

——85
14Bangladesh Poverty and Equity Assessment 2025

World Bank Group

@worldbankgroup

—Estados Unidos85
192025 in Review and Look Ahead: Getting Development Done

World Bank Group

@worldbankgroup

11.1KEstados Unidos85
172025 - a year of major achievements and challenges for global health

World Health Organization (WHO)

@who

8.9K—85
13Youth in Climate Action

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

282Bangladés85
5Water Museum Bangladesh | IWC 2025 | PROMO | ActionAid Bangladesh

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

168Bangladés86
10Farah Kabir on COP30: Why Bangladesh’s Voice Matters in the Global Climate Conversation

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

111Bangladés85
3Women & Youth Leading Climate Action | ActionAid Bangladesh on World Environment Day

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

94Bangladés87
1No Excuse-Mini-Series/ActionAid Bangladesh/Last Episode

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

86Bangladés88
2Promo of Bangladesh Youth COP 2024

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

81Bangladés87
16Partnerships for Lasting Change | Reflections from 2025, Looking Ahead to 2026 #HappyNewYear

WaterAid India

@wateraidindia7096

72India85
8ActionAid Chronicles | Md. Nazmul Ahsan | Youth, Resilience and Climate Justice

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

54Bangladés85
15Na O Nari | Stories of Strength and Resilience | Episode 2 | ActionAid Bangladesh

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

54Bangladés85
11Support a Child Initiative: Give Hope, Save the Future । ActionAid

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

48Bangladés85
6Landmark ICJ Ruling: ActionAid Calls for Climate Justice and Reparations । Farah Kabir

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

42Bangladés86
9Building a Fair Energy Future: Md. Abul Kalam Azad at COP30 | ActionAid Bangladesh

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

39Bangladés85
4Commemorating 8 Years of Rohingya Response Programme | ActionAid Bangladesh

ActionAid Bangladesh

@utubeaabangladesh

25Bangladés87
18Our journey in 2025 | Transforma

Transforma Global

@transformaglobal

17Colombia85
20Resilience 2.0: Bouncing Forward in 2024

Mental Performance 365

@mentalperformance365

9Estados Unidos85
7Governance Action Hub: Year 2024 Highlights

Governance Action Hub

@governanceactionhub

8—86