Volver al ranking

Similares a PepsiCo Recipe for Success: Tamara Sheffield's Inspiring Career Journey at Frito-Lay

20 vecinos (text_768) · 215 views · Frito-Lay · Estados Unidos

PepsiCo Recipe for Success: Tamara Sheffield's Inspiring Career Journey at Frito-Lay

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

215Estados Unidos
20Baked By Melissa Has Strong Feelings About Food & She's Not Backing Down

Delish

@delish

7.8KEstados Unidos87
4Frito-Lay Careers!

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

5.0KEstados Unidos91
3Recipe for Success: A Journey with Steven Williams, CEO of PepsiCo Foods North America

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

1.4KEstados Unidos92
8Unlocking Success with Mari Roberts & Jeremy Johnson | PepsiCo Foods Podcast 🎙️

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

734Estados Unidos88
1PepsiCo's Recipe for Success: Tamara Sheffield's Inspiring Career Journey at Frito-Lay

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

584Estados Unidos99
9Recipe for Success Podcast 🎙️ featuring Laura Maxwell

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

304Estados Unidos88
18What Are Your Favorite Chips? 😋

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

298Estados Unidos87
13Women in Leadership!

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

275Estados Unidos87
10Chef Ngoc’s Favorite Frito-Lay Dip 🌟

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

266Estados Unidos88
6Unlocking Success with Mari Roberts & Jeremy Johnson🎙️

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

236Estados Unidos90
19Stay Open to Opportunities

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

230Estados Unidos87
12Meet Shenard Crampton: Leading the Way in Employee Education

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

221Estados Unidos87
2Check out PepsiCo Foods Podcast, "Recipe for Success" 🎙️

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

205Estados Unidos94
11Meet Jamil Murray, our incredible Social Strategist at Frito-Lay and FLVR!

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

192Estados Unidos88
5Empowering Teams: Tamara's Journey on "Recipe for Success"

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

188Estados Unidos91
14Unlock Your Potential: Know Your Role, Master the Business, Elevate Your Worth

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

156Estados Unidos87
7Meet Jenice: Frito-Lay’s Inspiring Supply Chain Leader

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

136Estados Unidos89
16Meet Amira Annahas!

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

129Estados Unidos87
15How PepsiCo Foods Cultivates Integrity, Collaboration, and Innovation

Frito-Lay

@officialfritolay

78Estados Unidos87
17How My Dad Turned a Derelict Pasta Shop into Luna's Success

Beyond The Wealth Clips

@beyondthewealthclips

13Estados Unidos87