Volver al ranking

Similares a True Kindness Is Uncomfortable | Simon Sinek

20 vecinos (text_768) · 90.9K views · Simon Sinek · Estados Unidos

True Kindness Is Uncomfortable | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

90.9KEstados Unidos
7AI Chatbots Are NOT a Real Friend | Simon Sinek + Trevor Noah

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

459.1KEstados Unidos94
18How To Make People Feel Seen | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

224.2KEstados Unidos92
13The One Habit That Defines True Friendship | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

156.9KEstados Unidos93
16Our WHY and Our Friends | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

136.7KEstados Unidos92
10Simon Sinek and Trevor Noah on the Quality More Leaders Need To Talk About | Full Conversation

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

120.1KEstados Unidos94
2The True Meaning of Kindness | Simon Sinek + Trevor Noah

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

91.7KEstados Unidos96
11Being NICE vs. Being KIND | Simon Sinek and Trevor Noah

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

72.9KEstados Unidos94
1When Kindness Means "Go On" | Simon Sinek and Trevor Noah

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

71.6KEstados Unidos97
3When Kindness Means "Go On" | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

56.7KEstados Unidos96
8Kindness Is Not Empathy | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

41.7KEstados Unidos94
20Great Leaders Say: "I Don't Know" | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

38.2KEstados Unidos92
9How To Be Kind...Even If It's Imperfect | Simon Sinek and Trevor Noah

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

36.5KEstados Unidos94
19Why Are We Friends? | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

36.0KEstados Unidos92
15True Friends Can Do THIS | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

29.1KEstados Unidos92
6Are We Good at Accepting Kindness? | Simon Sinek and Trevor Noah

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

28.9KEstados Unidos95
17The Kind of Friend Everyone Needs | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

28.7KEstados Unidos92
12The Real Source of Courage | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

27.6KEstados Unidos93
5Kindness Builds Community | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

17.5KEstados Unidos95
14Courage and Care | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

16.1KEstados Unidos92
4Receiving Kindness Is Harder Than Giving Kindness | Simon Sinek

Simon Sinek

@simonsinek

5.7KEstados Unidos95