← Volver al ranking

Similares a When Dogs Turn Deadly | Cesar Millan’s Most Dangerous Dogs | Ep. 1

20 vecinos (text_768) · 94.6K views · Cesar Millan · Estados Unidos

★When Dogs Turn Deadly | Cesar Millan’s Most Dangerous Dogs | Ep. 1

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

94.6KEstados Unidos
10Intimidating Dogo Argentino Is Impossible To Restrain! | Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan

Dog Whisperer

@dogwhisperershow

—Estados Unidos90
11Why Passive Owners Create Out-of-Control Dogs

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

—Estados Unidos90
12HOW TO FIX A DOMINANT DOG THE RIGHT WAY

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

—Estados Unidos90
13Cesar Meets The Most Uncontrollable Chihuahua Yet | Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan

Dog Whisperer

@dogwhisperershow

—Estados Unidos90
15Aggressive Pit Bull Turns Walks Into Total Chaos | Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan

Dog Whisperer

@dogwhisperershow

—Estados Unidos90
5Cesar Millan Faces His Most Aggressive Dog Yet #dogtraining #cesarmillan

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

778.8KEstados Unidos91
2Blood in the Backyard | Cesar Millan’s Most Dangerous Dogs | Ep. 3

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

362.3KEstados Unidos92
3When Powerful Breeds Lose Control | Cesar Millan’s Most Dangerous Dogs | Ep. 2

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

209.5KEstados Unidos92
6Is This the First Dog I Can't Rehab? | Cesar Millan’s Most Dangerous Dogs | Ep. 4

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

191.6KEstados Unidos91
14What Cesar Does When a Dog Attacks

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

117.2KEstados Unidos90
19Aggression Isn’t a Breed—It’s a Behavior

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

96.6KEstados Unidos89
17If Your Dog Hates Touch Watch This

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

93.8KEstados Unidos89
7Alpha Dog Vs Cesar Millan

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

78.0KEstados Unidos91
20Family Dog Turned Violent Overnight | Dog Whisperer With Cesar Millan

Dog Whisperer

@dogwhisperershow

74.5KEstados Unidos89
9When a Calm Dog Moment Turns Dangerous 😳 | Cesar Reacts

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

73.6KEstados Unidos90
1Can This "Killer" Dog Be Trusted? | Cesar Millan’s Most Dangerous Dogs | Ep. 5

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

63.8KEstados Unidos92
8How you cause your dog's aggression

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

49.7KEstados Unidos90
4In the most dangerous cases, you have to be calm, assertive, and absolutely fearless

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

44.8KEstados Unidos92
16These dogs are a nightmare in the backyard! | Cesar's Top Most Dangerous

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

36.0KEstados Unidos90
18Golden Retriever vs Three Dobermans

Cesar Millan

@cesarmillanofficial

34.4KEstados Unidos89