Volver al ranking

Similares a Parents, prepare for maximum holiday energy in 3…2…1… 🎄💥

20 vecinos (text_768) · 203.9K views · The Wiggles · Australia

Parents, prepare for maximum holiday energy in 3…2…1… 🎄💥

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

203.9KAustralia
1Wiggly, Wiggly Christmas! 🎄 The Wiggles

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia96
2✨ It's beginning to look a lot like Wiggle time! "We Wish You A Merry Christmas 🎄"

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia96
4Tis the season to wiggle! Join the fun with "O Christmas Tree" on our YouTube channel

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia95
5Christmas time we're all singing have a very merry Christmas day

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia95
6Go Santa Go! 🎅 Kids Christmas Song 🎄 The Wiggles

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia95
7Never underestimate the power of growth. Thanks for a good year!

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia95
8🦌💨 Run, run, Rudolf! Who’s ready to dash, dance, and sing along with The Wiggles?

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia95
9Feliz Navidad! May your Wi-Fi be strong and your Christmas lights untangled 🎄✨

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia95
13We Wish You a Merry Christmas 🎄 The Wiggles Christmas Carol for Children

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia95
15We couldn't let the season pass without covering this one! Our version of Wham's 'Last Christmas'

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia94
18Together is the best place to be! 🎶 The Wiggles

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia94
20Run, run, Rudolf! Who’s ready to dash, dance, and sing along 🎶 The Wiggles

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

Australia94
11Teaching Kids To Get Strong! Ooh Ahh Just A Little Bit! 💪✨ #TheWiggles #Educational #Shorts

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

573.1KAustralia95
14Left right go 😎🤩 #fyp #two #thewiggles 🎶 The Wiggles

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

454.4KAustralia94
17Discussing the most important topic: Hair care! 💙🐶 🎶 The Wiggles

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

298.2KAustralia94
3Watch Anthony Work His Magic With Those Glasses! 👓😂 #TheWiggles #Funny #Shorts

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

283.5KAustralia95
12Get Your Shimmy On! 💛 Shake It Out! #TheWiggles #ShimmyShake #Shorts

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

279.8KAustralia95
19Master builders at work! 🏗️🚂 Simon & Bok creating the perfect train station 🎶 The Wiggles

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

181.3KAustralia94
10I'm kind of busy.... #Thewiggles #toddler

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

180.5KAustralia95
16From dancer…to Wiggle!! ⭐️WHO remembers this viral video?! 🙈 (🎶 The Wiggles

The Wiggles

@thewiggles

176.9KAustralia94